(Millions of Yen)
2014/02 2015/02 2016/02 2017/02 2018/02
Net Sales 186,531201,680209,147214,305219,103
Operating Income 3,7184,1373,0884,0993,731
Ordinary Income 3,9574,5023,3364,3044,023
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,2722,7751,4282,2812,093
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 129.01157.5581.34130.09119.40
Total Assets 71,10477,11777,33483,87786,888
Net Assets 38,84841,21041,52943,17644,286
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 54.653.453.751.551.0