(Millions of Yen)
2015/02 2016/02 2017/02 2018/02 2019/02
Net Sales 201,680209,147214,305219,103215,696
Operating Income 4,1373,0884,0993,7311,526
Ordinary Income 4,5023,3364,3044,0231,766
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,7751,4282,2812,093610
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 157.5581.34130.09119.4034.78
Total Assets 77,11777,33483,87786,88884,635
Net Assets 41,21041,52943,17644,28644,242
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 53.453.751.551.052.1