( million yen)
2015/02 2016/02 2017/02 2018/02 2019/02
Net Sales 201,680209,147214,305219,103215,696
Operating Profit 4,1373,0884,0993,7311,526
Ordinary Profit 4,5023,3364,3044,0231,766
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,7751,4282,2812,093610
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 157.5581.34130.09119.4034.78
Total Assets 77,11777,33483,87786,88884,635
Net Assets 41,21041,52943,17644,28644,242
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 53.453.751.551.052.1