(Millions of Yen)
2013/02 2014/02 2015/02 2016/02 2017/02
Net Sales 175,048186,531201,680209,147214,305
Operating Income 3,9183,7184,1373,0884,099
Ordinary Income 4,1143,9574,5023,3364,304
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,1622,2722,7751,4282,281
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 130.11129.01157.5581.34130.09
Total Assets 65,94171,10477,11777,33483,877
Net Assets 36,94338,84841,21041,52943,176
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 56.054.653.453.751.5